2017 – 2018 Season

Sunday 3rd September 2017
12pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 1 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm West Six FC 3 - 2 Strokers
2pm Greensleeves 3 - 3 Aspire FC
Sunday 10th September 2017
12pm Queens Old Boys 0 - 4 West Six FC
2pm Strokers 3 - 1 Greensleeves
2pm Aspire FC 2 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 17th September 2017
12pm Greensleeves 0 - 3 Queens Old Boys
2pm Racing Club de Pride 3 - 4 Aspire FC
2pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 2 Strokers
Sunday 1st October 2017
12pm West Six FC 4 - 3 Greensleeves
12pm Aspire FC 5 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Queens Old Boys 2 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Strokers 2 - 2 Racing Club de Pride
Sunday 15th October 2017
12pm West Six FC 2 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Strokers 0 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Queens Old Boys 3 - 0 Racing Club de Pride
Sunday 22nd October 2017
12pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 0 Greensleeves
2pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 5 West Six FC
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 5 - 0 Queens Old Boys
Sunday 29th October 2017
12pm Strokers 5 - 3 Aspire FC
2pm Greensleeves - Racing Club de Pride
2pm West Six FC - Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 5th November 2017
12pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Aspire FC 5 - 1 Queens Old Boys
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 5 Greensleeves
Sunday 12th November 2017
12pm Queens Old Boys 0 - 2 Strokers
2pm F.C. Pinguino 1 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm West Six FC 2 - 3 Aspire FC
Sunday 26th November 2017
12pm West Six FC - Strokers
12pm Aspire FC 5 - 0 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club - Queens Old Boys
2pm Greensleeves - F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 4th February 2018
12pm Strokers - Aspire FC
12pm West Six FC - Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Racing Club de Pride - Greensleeves
2pm Queens Old Boys - F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 11th February 2018
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club - Strokers
12pm Greensleeves - Aspire FC
2pm F.C. Pinguino - West Six FC
2pm Queens Old Boys - Racing Club de Pride
Sunday 25th February 2018
12pm Strokers - Greensleeves
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club - F.C. Pinguino
2pm Aspire FC - Queens Old Boys
2pm West Six FC - Racing Club de Pride
Sunday 4th March 2018
12pm F.C. Pinguino - Strokers
12pm Queens Old Boys - Greensleeves
2pm Racing Club de Pride - Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm West Six FC - Aspire FC
Sunday 11th March 2018
12pm Strokers - Queens Old Boys
12pm F.C. Pinguino - Racing Club de Pride
2pm Greensleeves - West Six FC
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club - Aspire FC
Sunday 18th March 2018
12pm Strokers - Racing Club de Pride
12pm F.C. Pinguino - Aspire FC
2pm Greensleeves - Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Queens Old Boys - West Six FC

2016 – 2017 Season

Sunday 4th September 2016
12pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 3 Strokers
12pm Parkville FC 1 - 4 Greensleeves
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 4 - 4 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Queens Old Boys 6 - 1 Aspire FC
Sunday 11th September 2016
12pm Parkville FC 3 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Strokers 5 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Greensleeves 5 - 2 Queens Old Boys
2pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 2 Aspire FC
Sunday 25th September 2016
12pm F.C. Pinguino 5 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Queens Old Boys 4 - 0 Parkville FC
2pm Aspire FC 3 - 7 Strokers
2pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 1 Greensleeves
Sunday 2nd October 2016
12pm Greensleeves 2 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Racing Club de Pride 3 - 2 Strokers
2pm Aspire FC 3 - 0 Parkville FC
2pm Queens Old Boys 3 - 1 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 16th October 2016
12pm F.C. Pinguino 1 - 1 Racing Club de Pride
12pm Strokers 3 - 3 Queens Old Boys
2pm Parkville FC 2 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 23rd October 2016
12pm Queens Old Boys 8 - 1 Racing Club de Pride
12pm Parkville FC 2 - 3 Strokers
2pm Aspire FC 1 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 0 - 9 Greensleeves
Sunday 13th November 2016
12pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 0 Queens Old Boys
12pm Aspire FC 1 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Racing Club de Pride 2 - 7 Parkville FC
2pm Greensleeves 1 - 4 Strokers
Sunday 20th November 2016
12pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Queens Old Boys 2 - 0 Parkville FC
2pm Aspire FC 1 - 8 Strokers
Sunday 27th November 2016
2pm Greensleeves 4 - 2 Aspire FC
2pm Greensleeves 5 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 12th February 2017
12pm Racing Club de Pride 0 - 6 Greensleeves
Sunday 19th February 2017
12pm Parkville FC 0 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Strokers 3 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Greensleeves 3 - 3 Queens Old Boys
2pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 3 Aspire FC
Sunday 5th March 2017
12pm F.C. Pinguino 4 - 1 Strokers
12pm Parkville FC 4 - 4 Greensleeves
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 3 - 2 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Queens Old Boys 8 - 1 Aspire FC
Sunday 12th March 2017
12pm Greensleeves 3 - 2 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Racing Club de Pride 0 - 4 Strokers
2pm Aspire FC 6 - 2 Parkville FC
2pm Queens Old Boys 2 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 19th March 2017
12pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 3 Racing Club de Pride
12pm Strokers 1 - 3 Queens Old Boys
2pm Parkville FC 1 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Greensleeves 2 - 2 Aspire FC
Sunday 2nd April 2017
12pm Queens Old Boys 3 - 0 Racing Club de Pride
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 2 - 2 Greensleeves
2pm Aspire FC 1 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Parkville FC 0 - 4 Strokers
Sunday 9th April 2017
12pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 2 Queens Old Boys
12pm Aspire FC 2 - 1 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Racing Club de Pride 2 - 1 Parkville FC
2pm Greensleeves 2 - 4 Strokers

2015 – 2016 Season

Sunday 6th September 2015
12pm FC Banterlona 3 - 1 Strokers
12pm Giallazzu Sporting 6 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 2 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Queens Old Boys 3 - 2 Parkville FC
Sunday 13th September 2015
12pm Queens Old Boys 3 - 0 Strokers
12pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 2 Pleurventus FC
2pm Parkville FC 2 - 4 Greensleeves
2pm Racing Club de Pride 2 - 3 Giallazzu Sporting
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 3 - 2 FC Banterlona
Sunday 27th September 2015
12pm Strokers 2 - 3 Parkville FC
12pm Greensleeves 5 - 4 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 2 - 2 FC Banterlona
2pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 4th October 2015
12pm F.C. Pinguino 1 - 1 Parkville FC
12pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 5 Queens Old Boys
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 3 - 1 Greensleeves
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 0 - 2 Pleurventus FC
Sunday 25th October 2015
12pm Strokers 1 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Parkville FC 3 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Queens Old Boys 9 - 1 FC Banterlona
2pm Greensleeves 2 - 2 Giallazzu Sporting
Sunday 15th November 2015
12pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 2 Strokers
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 0 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 2 - 1 Parkville FC
2pm Pleurventus FC 1 - 0 Queens Old Boys
Sunday 22nd November 2015
12pm Strokers 5 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Racing Club de Pride - FC Banterlona
2pm F.C. Pinguino 2 - 1 Giallazzu Sporting
2pm Queens Old Boys 2 - 3 Greensleeves
Sunday 21st February 2016
12pm Strokers 1 - 1 Greensleeves
12pm FC Banterlona 0 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 0 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Pleurventus FC 0 - 3 Parkville FC
Sunday 13th March 2016
12pm Strokers 1 - 1 Giallazzu Sporting
12pm Racing Club de Pride 1 - 2 Greensleeves
2pm FC Banterlona - Pleurventus FC
2pm F.C. Pinguino 2 - 4 Queens Old Boys
Sunday 3rd April 2016
12pm Greensleeves 3 - 0 FC Banterlona
12pm Queens Old Boys 2 - 1 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Parkville FC 4 - 0 Racing Club de Pride
2pm Pleurventus FC - Strokers
Sunday 10th April 2016
12pm Pleurventus FC 3 - 4 Greensleeves
12pm Giallazzu Sporting 4 - 5 Queens Old Boys
2pm FC Banterlona 2 - 3 Parkville FC
2pm Racing Club de Pride 0 - 1 F.C. Pinguino

2014 – 2015 Season

Sunday 7th September 2014
12pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 3 Parkville FC
12pm Strokers 2 - 1 Greensleeves
12pm The Petulant Peacocks 1 - 6 The Pervy Gents
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 3 - 1 Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm Barely Athletic 3 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 0 Queens College Old Boys
Sunday 14th September 2014
12pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 8 - 1 The Petulant Peacocks
12pm The Pervy Gents 3 - 2 Strokers
12pm Parkville FC 2 - 2 Greensleeves
2pm F.C. Pinguino 4 - 0 Pleurventus FC
2pm Queens College Old Boys 3 - 4 Giallazzu Sporting
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 0 - 5 Barely Athletic
Sunday 28th September 2014
12pm Greensleeves 3 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Strokers 4 - 7 Parkville FC
12pm The Pervy Gents 2 - 3 Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 4 - 1 Barely Athletic
2pm The Petulant Peacocks 0 - 4 Queens College Old Boys
2pm Pleurventus FC 3 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 5th October 2014
12pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 1 - 4 Strokers
12pm F.C. Pinguino 5 - 3 Parkville FC
12pm Queens College Old Boys 3 - 3 The Pervy Gents
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 5 Greensleeves
2pm Barely Athletic 3 - 2 The Petulant Peacocks
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 5 - 3 Pleurventus FC
Sunday 26th October 2014
12pm Strokers 5 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 1 - 2 Queens College Old Boys
12pm Parkville FC 2 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm The Pervy Gents 5 - 3 Barely Athletic
2pm Greensleeves 1 - 4 Giallazzu Sporting
2pm The Petulant Peacocks 0 - 7 Pleurventus FC
Sunday 16th November 2014
12pm Queens College Old Boys 4 - 4 Strokers
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 2 F.C. Pinguino
12pm Barely Athletic - Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm Giallazzu Sporting 2 - 0 Parkville FC
2pm Pleurventus FC 1 - 1 The Pervy Gents
2pm The Petulant Peacocks - Greensleeves
Sunday 23rd November 2014
12pm Strokers 5 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Queens College Old Boys 3 - 0 Barely Athletic
12pm F.C. Pinguino 4 - 1 Giallazzu Sporting
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 0 - 3 Pleurventus FC
2pm Parkville FC - The Petulant Peacocks
2pm The Pervy Gents 2 - 2 Greensleeves
Sunday 22nd February 2015
12pm Barely Athletic 1 - 1 Strokers
12pm Giallazzu Sporting 8 - 0 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 3 Queens College Old Boys
2pm The Petulant Peacocks 0 - 9 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Greensleeves - Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm The Pervy Gents - Parkville FC
Sunday 8th March 2015
12pm Strokers 1 - 5 Giallazzu Sporting
12pm Barely Athletic 0 - 0 Pleurventus FC
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 3 - 1 The Petulant Peacocks
2pm Queens College Old Boys 1 - 1 Greensleeves
2pm F.C. Pinguino 0 - 0 The Pervy Gents
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys - Parkville FC
Sunday 22nd March 2015
12pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 5 Strokers
12pm The Petulant Peacocks 0 - 4 Giallazzu Sporting
12pm Greensleeves - Barely Athletic
2pm The Pervy Gents 1 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Parkville FC 0 - 4 Queens College Old Boys
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 0 - 1 F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 12th April 2015
12pm Strokers 5 - 2 The Petulant Peacocks
12pm Pleurventus FC 2 - 4 Greensleeves
12pm Giallazzu Sporting 2 - 3 The Pervy Gents
2pm Barely Athletic 5 - 1 Parkville FC
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 1 - 3 Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm Queens College Old Boys 1 - 0 F.C. Pinguino

2013 – 2014┬áSeason

Sunday 8th September 2013
12pm Uninvited United 1 - 2 Dynamo Smorgasboard
12pm Sporting Giallazzurri 3 - 1 Parkville FC
1pm Strokers 1 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Greensleeves 1 - 0 FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 4 - 2 Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm Sporting Asemi FC 0 - 3 Giant Morning Glory Nips
Sunday 15th September 2013
12pm Parkville FC 2 - 1 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Sporting Giallazzurri 4 - 2 Uninvited United
1pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 2 - 3 Strokers
2pm F.C. Pinguino 2 - 5 Sporting Asemi FC
2pm FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers 2 - 4 Giant Morning Glory Nips
2pm Dynamo Smorgasboard 2 - 6 Greensleeves
Sunday 29th September 2013
12pm Greensleeves 6 - 2 Sporting Giallazzurri
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 5 - 4 Uninvited United
1pm Strokers 0 - 4 Parkville FC
2pm Sporting Asemi FC 2 - 2 FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
2pm Giant Morning Glory Nips 5 - 4 Dynamo Smorgasboard
2pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 4 Dirty Ted and The Boys
Sunday 6th October 2013
12pm Sporting Giallazzurri 2 - 3 Giant Morning Glory Nips
12pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 2 - 1 Sporting Asemi FC
1pm Uninvited United 8 - 3 Strokers
2pm Dynamo Smorgasboard 2 - 2 FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
2pm Parkville FC 1 - 2 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 2 - 6 Greensleeves
Sunday 27th October 2013
12pm FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers 0 - 3 Sporting Giallazzurri
12pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 0 Uninvited United
1pm Strokers 1 - 1 Greensleeves
2pm Sporting Asemi FC 4 - 4 Dynamo Smorgasboard
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 2 - 0 Parkville FC
2pm Giant Morning Glory Nips 6 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
Sunday 17th November 2013
12pm Uninvited United 6 - 3 Dirty Ted and The Boys
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 2 - 1 FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
1pm Strokers 4 - 3 Giant Morning Glory Nips
2pm Parkville FC 0 - 1 Sporting Asemi FC
2pm Sporting Giallazzurri 1 - 2 Dynamo Smorgasboard
2pm Greensleeves 3 - 0 F.C. Pinguino
Sunday 24th November 2013
12pm Sporting Asemi FC 1 - 3 Sporting Giallazzurri
12pm Parkville FC 3 - 0 Uninvited United
1pm FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers 2 - 3 Strokers
2pm Dynamo Smorgasboard 0 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys 1 - 2 Greensleeves
2pm F.C. Pinguino 1 - 1 Giant Morning Glory Nips
Sunday 23rd February 2014
12pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 0 - 1 Sporting Giallazzurri
12pm Greensleeves 1 - 2 Parkville FC
1pm Strokers 2 - 1 Dynamo Smorgasboard
2pm Uninvited United - Sporting Asemi FC
2pm Giant Morning Glory Nips 2 - 2 Dirty Ted and The Boys
2pm F.C. Pinguino 7 - 0 FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
Sunday 9th March 2014
12pm Sporting Asemi FC 0 - 3 Hyde Park Sporting Club
12pm Uninvited United 0 - 3 Greensleeves
1pm Sporting Giallazzurri 3 - 4 Strokers
2pm Parkville FC 3 - 3 Giant Morning Glory Nips
2pm Dynamo Smorgasboard 0 - 3 F.C. Pinguino
2pm Dirty Ted and The Boys - FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
Sunday 6th April 2014
12pm FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers 0 - 3 Parkville FC
12pm Dirty Ted and The Boys - Dynamo Smorgasboard
1pm Strokers 1 - 2 Hyde Park Sporting Club
2pm Greensleeves 4 - 2 Sporting Asemi FC
2pm Giant Morning Glory Nips 3 - 0 Uninvited United
2pm F.C. Pinguino 3 - 4 Sporting Giallazzurri
Sunday 13th April 2014
12pm Uninvited United - FC Sporting Prowess & Duggers
12pm Sporting Giallazzurri 1 - 1 Dirty Ted and The Boys
12pm Parkville FC 2 - 1 Dynamo Smorgasboard
2pm Sporting Asemi FC - Strokers
2pm Greensleeves 1 - 1 Giant Morning Glory Nips
2pm Hyde Park Sporting Club 0 - 4 F.C. Pinguino